ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13464117
nr 1346 4117
Alexandra Kern
(f. 1963), Sverige
Alexandra Kern (b. 1963), Sweden. "Tears". Signed, numbered 23/40, ca 2012. Subject: 28, 5x20 cm (65x53 cm),
COLOUR ETCHING, "Tears". Signerad, numrerad 23/40, ca 2012. Motivet: 28,5x20 cm (65x53 cm)
Alexandra Kern, Swedish painter born 1963 in Malmö.
800
SEK 600
Monday September 7 2020
at 20:47:31
350 kr
500 kr